User:Nichrome: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Name !! Level !! World !! Class !! Remarks | ! Name !! Level !! World !! Class !! Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''xivizix''' || | |'''xivizix''' || 58 || Bera || [[Wizard (Ice/Lightning)]] || Very Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Norolon''' || 22 || Bera || [[Warrior]] || | |'''Norolon''' || 22 || Bera || [[Warrior]] || Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''BlazeHermes'' || 33 || Bera || [[Wind Archer]] || Very Active | ||
|- | |||
|'''DawnHermes''' || 30 || Bera || [[Dawn Warrior]] || Active | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''NinjaHeir''' || 20 || Scania || [[Theif]] || Inactive | |'''NinjaHeir''' || 20 || Scania || [[Theif]] || Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Crystina''' || 10 || Windia || [[Magician]] || Inactive | |'''Crystina''' || 10 || Windia || [[Magician]] || Inactive |
Revision as of 19:46, 28 September 2009
About Me
Hi I'm Nichrome and I play on MapleGlobal, on the servers Bera, Scania, and Windia.
Charcters
Name | Level | World | Class | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|
xivizix | 58 | Bera | Wizard (Ice/Lightning) | Very Active |
Norolon | 22 | Bera | Warrior | Inactive |
'BlazeHermes | 33 | Bera | Wind Archer | Very Active |
DawnHermes | 30 | Bera | Dawn Warrior | Active |
NinjaHeir | 20 | Scania | Theif | Inactive |
Crystina | 10 | Windia | Magician | Inactive |
To Do List by the End of the Summer
Make a MagicianMake a WarriorMake a TheifMake a Bowman- Make a Pirate
Get xivizix to Level 10Get xivizix to Level 20Get xivizix to Level 30Get xivizix to the Second Job LevelGet xivizix to Level 40Get xivizix to Level 50- Get xivizix to Level 60
- Get xivizix to Level 70
- Get xivizix to the Third Job Level