Black Umbrella: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(rv) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {| style="width:75%; height:75%" border="1" bgcolor="#FFFFCC" | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2=1" colspan="2" align="center"| [[Image:Onehandsw033.gif]]|| colspan="4" rowspan="2" valign="top"| Effects: +81-89 Weapon & Magic Attack|| Class:|| All | |||
|- | |||
| <!-- column 1+2 occupied by cell Pic.--> <!-- column 3+4+5+6 occupied by cell Effects:-->|Level:|| 43 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6"| Sold for: 1|| [[STR]]:|| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6"| Upgrades available: 7|| [[DEX]]:|| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" rowspan="2" valign="top"| Dropped by: Unknown|| [[INT]]:|| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" <!-- column 1+2+3+4+5+6 is occupied by cell Dropped by: None -->| [[LUK]]:|| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6"| Bought from: None|| [[Fame]]:|| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6"| Weapon type: One-handed sword|| Speed:|| Fast | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:One Handed Swords]] | [[Category:One Handed Swords]] |