Beige Umbrella: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mist-destiny (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Undo revision 65216 by Mist-destiny (Talk) - Recovering Information) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <!-- column 1+2 occupied by cell Pic.--> <!-- column 3+4+5+6 occupied by cell Effects:-->|Level:|| 43 | | <!-- column 1+2 occupied by cell Pic.--> <!-- column 3+4+5+6 occupied by cell Effects:-->|Level:|| 43 | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan="6"| Sold for: 100,000|| [[STR]]:|| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6"| Upgrades available: 7|| [[DEX]]:|| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" rowspan="2" valign="top"| Dropped by: Unknown|| [[INT]]:|| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" <!-- column 1+2+3+4+5+6 is occupied by cell Dropped by: None -->| [[LUK]]:|| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6"| Bought from: None|| [[Fame]]:|| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6"| Weapon type: One-handed sword|| Speed:|| Fast | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:One Handed Swords]] |