Kerning City Weapon Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Categorizing) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto" border="1" | ||
| | | | ||
!Weapons!! | !Weapons!!rice!!Picture | ||
|- | |-madar]]|| | ||
|[[Coconut | |||
| | |||
|[[Iron Dagge0||0||<center>[[Image:plunger.gif]]</center> | |||
|-let]|3000|| | |||
|-|00|| | |||
| | |||
|[[Coconut | |||
| | |||
|[[Iron | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
[[Category: | [[Category:NC Shops]] |