Kerning City Weapon Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
weapons for thieves | This shop is run by Mainstein and he sells only weapons for thieves. It is on the far left of Kerning city. | ||
{| border="1" | |||
|+What Mainstein Sells | |||
!Weapons!!Price!!Picture | |||
|- | |||
|Long Sword||3000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Triangular Zamadar||4000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Field Dagger||7000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Triple-Tipped Zamadar||8000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Coconut Knife||10000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Stinger||15000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Dagger||22000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Forked Dagger||38000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Reef Claw||40000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Cass||42000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Plunger||20000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Sword||3000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Metal Axe||3000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Axe||10000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Mallet||3000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Spear||3000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Fork On A Stick||7000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Pole Arm||3000|| | |||
|- | |||
|Garnier||3000|| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:17, 27 January 2007
This shop is run by Mainstein and he sells only weapons for thieves. It is on the far left of Kerning city.
Weapons | Price | Picture |
---|---|---|
Long Sword | 3000 | |
Triangular Zamadar | 4000 | |
Field Dagger | 7000 | |
Triple-Tipped Zamadar | 8000 | |
Coconut Knife | 10000 | |
Stinger | 15000 | |
Iron Dagger | 22000 | |
Forked Dagger | 38000 | |
Reef Claw | 40000 | |
Cass | 42000 | |
Plunger | 20000 | |
Wooden Sword | 3000 | |
Metal Axe | 3000 | |
Iron Axe | 10000 | |
Wooden Mallet | 3000 | |
Spear | 3000 | |
Fork On A Stick | 7000 | |
Pole Arm | 3000 | |
Garnier | 3000 |