Template:Surfboards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kennytran4 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kennytran4 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
| align="left"|[[Bullseye Board]] | | align="left"|[[Bullseye Board]] | ||
|} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Red Surfboard.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| [[Super Summer Red Surfboard]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Surfboard.png]] | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| [[Super Summer Surfboard]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Green Surfboard.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| [[Super Summer Green Surfboard]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Black Surfboard.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| align="left"|[[Super Summer Sky Blue Surfboard]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| [[Image:Purple Surfboard.png]] | |||
| | |||
| align="left"|[[Super Summer Purple Surfboard]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |