Showa Potion Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Reverted edits by Satiososokoko (talk) to last revision by ToaArrol) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Showa Potion Shop''' is found at the extreme-west of [[Showa Town|Zipangu: Showa Street Market]], sold by the NPC [[Doran]]. | |||
| | |||
{|border="1" style="text-align:center;" | |||
---- | !colspan="2" color:#000000;"|Shop List | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="1" color:#000000;"|Item | |||
!colspan="1" color:#000000;"|Meso | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Arrow for Bow]] | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Arrow for Crossbow]] | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orange Potion]] | |||
|160 | |||
|- | |||
|[[White Potion]] | |||
|320 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Potion]] | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mana Elixir]] | |||
|620 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ice Cream Pop]] | |||
|2,300 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Bean Sundae]] | |||
|4,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Melting Cheese]] | |||
|4,500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sunrise Dew]] | |||
|8,100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cider]] | |||
|1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subi Throwing-Stars]] | |||
|500 | |||
|} | |||
''For Nearest-Town Scroll in Zipangu, go to the sauna in Showa Town to purchase [[Coffee Milk]], [[Strawberry Milk]] or [[Fruit Milk]].'' | |||
Latest revision as of 01:50, 14 May 2012
Showa Potion Shop is found at the extreme-west of Zipangu: Showa Street Market, sold by the NPC Doran.
Shop List | |
---|---|
Item | Meso |
Red Arrow for Bow | 40 |
Blue Arrow for Crossbow | 40 |
Orange Potion | 160 |
White Potion | 320 |
Blue Potion | 200 |
Mana Elixir | 620 |
Ice Cream Pop | 2,300 |
Red Bean Sundae | 4,000 |
Melting Cheese | 4,500 |
Sunrise Dew | 8,100 |
Cider | 1,000 |
Subi Throwing-Stars | 500 |
For Nearest-Town Scroll in Zipangu, go to the sauna in Showa Town to purchase Coffee Milk, Strawberry Milk or Fruit Milk.