Bubble Fish: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Drops) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
==Drops== | ==Drops== | ||
{| border="2" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="2" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:warrioricon.gif]] Warrior | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:mageicon.gif]] Magician | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:thieficon.gif]] Thief | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:bowmanicon.gif]] Bowman | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:pirateicon.gif]] Pirate | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:allicon.gif]] All | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|[[ | | [[Image:Dark_Master_Sergeant_M.png]] | ||
|[[Mithril Wand]] | | [[Dark Master Sergeant (M)]] | ||
|[[Red Knucklevest Pants (M)]] | | [[Image:Mithril.gif]] | ||
|[[Brown Jack Boots]] | | [[Mithril Wand]] | ||
|[[Brown Pitz Bandana]] | | [[Image:Red_Knucklevest_Pants.png]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Red Knucklevest Pants (M)]] | ||
| [[Image:BrownJJ.gif]] | |||
| [[Brown Jack Boots]] | |||
| [[Image:Brown Pitz Bandana.png]] | |||
| [[Brown Pitz Bandana]] | |||
| [[Image:Surfboard.png]] | |||
| [[Surfboard]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| [[Image:Dark_Master_Sergeant_Kilt_M.png]] | |||
| [[Dark Master Sergeant Kilt (M)]] | |||
| [[Image:Steel_Pride.gif]] | |||
| [[Steel Pride]] | |||
| [[Image:red_avenger.png]] | |||
| [[Red Avenger (F)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:Purple_Tube.png]] | |||
| [[Purple Tube]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:Blue_Crusader_Chainmail.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Crusader Chainmail (M)]] | |||
| [[Image:Blue_Jester_Hat.GIF]] | |||
| [[Blue Jester]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:Emerald_Earrings.gif]] | |||
| [[Emerald Earrings (Armour)]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:Orange Whitebottom Shoes.gif]] | |||
| [[Orange Whitebottom Shoes]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:Pink Whitebottom Shoes.gif]] | |||
| [[Pink Whitebottom Shoes]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Items=== | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="2" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
! Use | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:Use.png]] <br/> Use | ||
! Etc. | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:ETC.png]] <br/> Etc. | ||
! Ores | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:Ores.png]] <br/> Ores | ||
! Mesos | ! colspan="1" | [[Image:Money.png]] <br/> Mesos | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:UP2.gif]] | |||
| [[Blue Potion]] | |||
| [[Image:Bubble Fish's Thoughts.gif]] | |||
| [[Bubble Fish's Thoughts]] | |||
| [[Image:steelore.gif]] | |||
| [[Steel Ore]] | |||
| 57~69 | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:UP4.gif]] | |||
| [[White Potion]] | |||
| [[Image:SOS_Letter.png]] | |||
| [[SOS Letter]] | |||
| [[Image:Emerald_ore.gif]] | |||
| [[Emerald Ore]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:Magic Rock.png]] | |||
| [[Magic Rock]] | |||
| [[Image:DEX_Crystal_Ore.png]] | |||
| [[DEX Crystal Ore]] | |||
| I couldn't find a picture for it, :( | |||
| [[Bubble Fish Card]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:magicpotion.PNG]] | |||
| [[Magic Potion]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:Mokbi.gif]] | |||
| [[Mokbi Throwing-Stars]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:60%.gif]] | |||
| [[60% Scroll for Gloves for Dexterity]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|[[ | | [[Image:60%.gif]] | ||
| | | [[60% Scroll for Shoes for Speed]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| [[Image:Forging_Manual.png]] | |||
| [[Bow Production Manual]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:58, 26 October 2009
Description
Bubble Fish is a happy fish that swims around the screen quickly and happily, compared with the Flower Fish that it shares it's home with. Bubble Fish are very thoughtful and sometimes drop their thoughts when attacked. As they move so fast, it is sometimes quite hard to hit them. They can be found on Aqua Road, to the right of the Aquarium.
Stats
- Level: 28
- HP: 740
- MP: 40
- Experience: 52
- Knock Back: 1
- Speed: -30
Attack
- Weapon Attack: 100
- Magic Attack: 0
- Accuracy: 55
Defense
- Weapon Defense: 35
- Magic Defense: 40
- Avoidability: 10
Drops
Items
Use |
Etc. |
Ores |
Mesos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Potion | Bubble Fish's Thoughts | Steel Ore | 57~69 | |||
White Potion | SOS Letter | Emerald Ore | ||||
Magic Rock | DEX Crystal Ore | I couldn't find a picture for it, :( | Bubble Fish Card | |||
Magic Potion | ||||||
Mokbi Throwing-Stars | ||||||
60% Scroll for Gloves for Dexterity | ||||||
60% Scroll for Shoes for Speed | ||||||
Bow Production Manual |