96
edits
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| [[Image:60%.gif]] | | [[Image:60%.gif]] | ||
| [[60% Scroll for Shield for Defense]] | | [[60% Scroll for Shield for Defense]] | ||
| [[Image:10%.gif]] | |||
| [[10% Scroll for Crossbow for ATT]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:60%.gif]] | |||
| [[60% Scroll for Shield for HP]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:10%.gif]] | |||
| [[10% Scroll for Shield for LUK]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:10%.gif]] | |||
| [[10% Scroll for Helmet for INT]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:10%.gif]] | |||
| [[10% Scroll for Topwear for HP]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits