Straw Target Dummy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Drops) |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Image:allicon.gif]] All | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:allicon.gif]] All | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| | | [[Image:Buck.gif]] | ||
| | | [[Buck]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Brown Double Boots]] | | [[Brown Double Boots]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:Ivory_Shouldermail_F.gif]] | |||
| [[Ivory Shouldermail (F)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:GreenLumati(F).gif]] | |||
| [[Green Lumati (F)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| | |||
| [[Oaker Shouldermail Pants (M)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:32, 19 October 2009
Description
Stats
- Level: 50
- HP: 3000
- MP: 40
- Experience: 135
- Knock Back: 300
- Speed: -50
Attack
- Weapon Attack: 140
- Magic Attack: 0
- Accuracy: 80
Defence
- Weapon Defence: 170
- Magic Defence: 200
- Avoidability: 15
Drops
Equipment
Warrior | Magician | Thief | Bowman | Pirate | All | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buck | Bazlud | Red Pierre Shoes | Brown Double Boots | ||||||||
Ivory Shouldermail (F) | Green Lumati (F) | ||||||||||
Oaker Shouldermail Pants (M) |
Items
Use | Etc. | Ores | Mesos | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Potion | Straw Doll | Sapphire Ore | |||||
White Potion | Magic Powder (Brown) | DEX Crystal Ore | |||||
Wizard Potion | Magic Powder (Yellow) |
Scrolls
Armor | Weapon | Accessory | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60% Scroll for Shield for Defense |