Flower Fish: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
JupiCelsius (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== Drops == | == Drops == | ||
===Equipment=== | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="2" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:warrioricon.gif]] Warrior | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:mageicon.gif]] Magician | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:thieficon.gif]] Thief | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:bowmanicon.gif]] Bowman | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| | | [[Image:Dark_Master_Sergeant_M.png]] | ||
| | | [[Dark Master Sergeant (M)]] | ||
| | | [[Image:Steel_Pride.gif]] | ||
| | | [[Steel Pride]] | ||
| | | [[Image:Red_Knucklevest.gif]] | ||
| [[Red Knucklevest]] | |||
|[[ | | [[Image:Red Legolier.gif]] | ||
| [[Red Legolier (M)]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| [[Image:Blue_Axe.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Axe]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:Green Lappy Boots.gif]] | |||
| [[Green Lappy Boots]] | |||
| [[Image:Red Legolier Pants M.gif]] | |||
| [[Red Legolier Pants (M)]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:Mithrilmaul.gif]] | |||
| [[Mithril Maul]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:BrownJJ.gif]] | |||
| [[Brown Jack Boots]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:Two-Handed Axe.png]] | |||
| [[Two-Handed Axe]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Items=== | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Image:Use.png]] <br/> Use | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Image:ETC.png]] <br/> Etc. | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Image:Ores.png]] <br/> Ores | |||
! colspan="1" | [[Image:Money.png]] <br/> Mesos | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:UP3.gif]] | |||
| [[Orange Potion]] | |||
| [[Image:Flamboyant_Petal.gif]] | |||
| [[Flamboyant Petal]] | |||
| [[Image:Aquamarine_ore.gif]] | |||
| [[Aquamarine Ore]] | |||
| 53~73 | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:UP2.gif]] | |||
| [[Blue Potion]] | |||
| [[Image:SOS_Letter.png]] | |||
| [[SOS Letter]] | |||
| [[Image:Gold Ore.gif]] | |||
| [[Gold Ore]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:bow.JPG]] | |||
| [[Arrow for Bow]] | |||
| I can't find an image for it. :( | |||
| [[Flower Fish Card]] | |||
| [[Image:power_crystal_ore.gif]] | |||
| [[Power Crystal Ore]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:crossbow.JPG]] | |||
| [[Arrow for Crossbow]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:Magic Rock.png]] | |||
| [[Magic Rock]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:10%.gif]] | |||
| [[10% Scroll for Shoes for Jump]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:60%.gif]] | |||
| [[60% Scroll for Overall Armor for DEX]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Levels_21-30]] | [[Category:Levels_21-30]] | ||
[[Category:Vulnerable to Ice| 29]] | [[Category:Vulnerable to Ice| 29]] |
Revision as of 05:40, 27 October 2009
Description
Flower Fish lives on the Aqua Road, to the right of the Aquarium. Flower Fish move slowly and sadly about the map, sticking to the floor and not swimming around the screen like the Bubble Fish that share the map with them.
Stats
- Level: 29
- HP: 790
- MP: 0
- Experience: 58
- Knock Back: ?
- Speed: -60
Attack
- Weapon Attack: 110
- Magic Attack: 0
- Accuracy: 75
Defence
- Weapon Defence: 80
- Magic Defence: 85
- Avoidability: 10
Drops
Equipment
Warrior | Magician | Thief | Bowman | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Master Sergeant (M) | Steel Pride | Red Knucklevest | Red Legolier (M) | ||||
Blue Axe | Green Lappy Boots | Red Legolier Pants (M) | |||||
Mithril Maul | Brown Jack Boots | ||||||
Two-Handed Axe |
Items
Use |
Etc. |
Ores |
Mesos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orange Potion | Flamboyant Petal | Aquamarine Ore | 53~73 | |||
Blue Potion | SOS Letter | Gold Ore | ||||
Arrow for Bow | I can't find an image for it. :( | Flower Fish Card | Power Crystal Ore | |||
Arrow for Crossbow | ||||||
Magic Rock | ||||||
10% Scroll for Shoes for Jump | ||||||
60% Scroll for Overall Armor for DEX |