User:Kangmingjj: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kangmingjj (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kangmingjj (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lamechop003|| [[Beginner]] || 13 || [[Delphinus]] || Semi-Active | |lamechop003|| [[Beginner]] || 13 || [[Delphinus]] || Semi-Active | ||
|- | |||
|xiiaosinlord|| [[Assasin]] || 30 || [[Delphinus]] || Semi-Active | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lamechop002|| [[Thief]] || 23 || [[Eridanus]] || Active | |lamechop002|| [[Thief]] || 23 || [[Eridanus]] || Active | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:12, 8 February 2009
My Characters
Name | Class | Level | World | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|
videocam95 | Hunter | 66 | Delphinus | Very Active |
xiiaokm | Warrior | 20 | Aquila | Inactive |
proerthief | Magician | 21 | Bootes | Inactive |
yowarrior1 | Beginner | 6 | Cassiopeia | Inactive |
lamechop003 | Beginner | 13 | Delphinus | Semi-Active |
xiiaosinlord | Assasin | 30 | Delphinus | Semi-Active |
lamechop002 | Thief | 23 | Eridanus | Active |