Template:Gaia capes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kitten Tale (talk | contribs) (Created a template for Gaia capes) |
Kennytran4 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| | | | ||
| align="left"| [[Black Gaia Cape]] | | align="left"| [[Black Gaia Cape]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Green Gaia Cape.png]] | |||
| | |||
| align="left"|[[Green Gaia Cape]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Yellow Gaia Cape.png]] | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| [[Yellow Gaia Cape]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Pink Gaia Cape.png]] | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| [[Pink Gaia Cape]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Purple Gaia Cape.png]] | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| [[Purple Gaia Cape]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |