Manon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| [[Image:Barrage_20.gif]] | | [[Image:Barrage_20.gif]] | ||
| [[Barrage 20]] | | [[Barrage 20]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:Super Transformation 20.gif]] | |||
| [[Super Transformation 20]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:56, 2 December 2009
Description
"A level 105 monster."
Stats
- Level: 105
- HP: 3,700,000
- MP: 1500
- Experience: 13,500
- Speed: -20
- Knock-back: 5000
Attack
- Weapon Attack: 550
- Magic Attack: 680
- Accuracy: 200
Defense
- Weapon Defense: 900
- Magic Defense: 850
- Avoidability: 39
Common Location
Drops
note: This monster will drop the heroic star or the heroic pentacle. They are said to be needed for the fourth job advancement. It is not known if it will be dropped before the advancement.
Skill Books
Warrior | Magician | Thief | Bowman | Pirate | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achilles 30 | Paralyze 20 | Taunt 20 | Rapid Fire 20 | ||||||
Guardian 30 | Holy Shield 30 | Dragon Strike 30 | |||||||
Barrage 20 | |||||||||
Super Transformation 20 |