Propelly: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Yongjianrong (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by SAMIBALL1ROX (Talk); changed back to last version by Kennytran4) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
*Avoidability: 18 | *Avoidability: 18 | ||
== Drops == | |||
===Equipment=== | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Image:warrioricon.gif]] Warrior | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Image:mageicon.gif]] Magician | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Image:thieficon.gif]] Thief | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Image:bowmanicon.gif]] Bowman | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Image:pirateicon.gif]] Pirate | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Image:allicon.gif]] All | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
|[[File:Lion's Fang.gif]]<br /> | |||
|[[Lion's Fang]]<br /> | |||
|[[File:Mysticshield.gif]]<br /> | |||
|[[Mystic Shield]]<br /> | |||
|[[File:Steelslain.gif]]<br /> | |||
|[[Steel Slain]]<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|[[File:Lollypop.gif]]<br /> | |||
|[[Lollipop]]<br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
|[[File:Fireaxe.gif]]<br /> | |||
|[[Fireman's Axe]]<br /> | |||
|[[File:Dark Penance.png]]<br /> | |||
|[[Dark Pennance]]<br /> | |||
|[[File:Red Pilfer.png]]<br /> | |||
|[[Red Pilfer]]<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
|[[File:Yellow Duke.png]]<br /> | |||
|[[Yellow Duke]]<br /> | |||
|[[File:Mithril.gif]]<br /> | |||
|[[Mithril Wand]]<br /> | |||
|[[File:SteelArbion.png]]<br /> | |||
|[[Steel Arbion]]<br /> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Black Salt Shoes.gif]]<br /> | |||
|[[Black Salt Shoes]]<br /> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Items=== | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Use | |||
! colspan="2" | Etc. | |||
! colspan="2" | Ores | |||
! colspan="2" | Mesos | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Levels_31-40]] | [[Category:Levels_31-40]] |
Revision as of 23:12, 28 September 2009
Description
A toy propeller plane.
Stats
- Level: 37
- HP: 1,700
- MP: 0
- Experience: 82
- Knock Back: 1
- Speed: -20
Attack
- Weapon Attack: 118
- Magic Attack: 0
- Accuracy: 140
Defence
- Weapon Defence: 95
- Magic Defence: 115
- Avoidability: 18
Drops
Equipment
Warrior | Magician | Thief | Bowman | Pirate | All | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lion's Fang |
Mystic Shield |
Steel Slain |
Lollipop | ||||||||
Fireman's Axe |
Dark Pennance |
Red Pilfer |
|||||||||
Yellow Duke |
Mithril Wand |
Steel Arbion |
|||||||||
Black Salt Shoes |
Items
Use | Etc. | Ores | Mesos | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|