Spirit Viking: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Image:allicon.gif]] All | ! colspan="2" | [[Image:allicon.gif]] All | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| | | [[Image:Blue Battle Empress.gif]] | ||
| | | [[Blue Battle Empress (F)]] | ||
| [[Image:DarkEnM.gif]] | | [[Image:DarkEnM.gif]] | ||
| [[Dark Enigmatic (M)|Dark Enigmatic]] | | [[Dark Enigmatic (M)|Dark Enigmatic]] | ||
| | | [[Image:bloodnightfox.gif]] | ||
| | | [[Blood Nightfox]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Dark Falcon]] | | [[Dark Falcon]] | ||
| | | [[Image:Blackmrk.PNG]] | ||
| | | [[Black Markintz]] | ||
| [[Image:mapleshield.gif]] | | [[Image:mapleshield.gif]] | ||
| [[Maple Shield]] | | [[Maple Shield]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| | | [[Image:Blue Commodore M.png]] | ||
| | | [[Blue Commodore (M)]] | ||
| [[Image:GreenEnM.gif]] | | [[Image:GreenEnM.gif]] | ||
| [[Green Enigmatic (M)|Green Enigmatic]] | | [[Green Enigmatic (M)|Green Enigmatic]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Brown Pireta Hat]] | ||
| [[Image:Beige Lineros.png]] | | [[Image:Beige Lineros.png]] | ||
| [[Beige Lineros (F)]] | | [[Beige Lineros (F)]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| [[Image:Blue Commodore Pants (M).gif]] | |||
| [[Blue Commodore Pants (M)]] | |||
| [[Image:greensage.gif]] | |||
| [[Green Sage]] | |||
| [[Image:Red Pireta Hat.png]] | |||
| [[Red Pireta Hat]] | |||
| [[Image:Blue Pris (M).gif]] | |||
| [[Blue Pris (M)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style=vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:Dark Battle Road M.png]] | |||
| [[Dark Battle Road (M)]] | |||
| [[Image:Hat187.gif]] | |||
| [[Dark Infinium Circlet]] | |||
| [[Image:Purple Osfa Pants.gif]] | |||
| [[Purple Osfa Pants (F)]] | |||
| [[Image:GreenPria(F).gif]] | |||
| [[Green Pria (F)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style=vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:Emerald Emperor.png]] | |||
| [[Emerald Emperor]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:Purple Osfa Suit M.gif]] | |||
| [[Purple Osfa Suit (M)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style=vertical-align:top;" | |||
| | |||
| [[Red Dragon Babuta]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:Red Osfa Suit M.gif]] | |||
| [[Red Osfa Suit (M)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style=vertical-align:top;" | |||
| [[Image:Gigantic Sledge.png]] | |||
| [[Gigantic Sledge]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Red Pirate Blouse]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 82: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style=vertical-align:top;" | |- style=vertical-align:top;" | ||
| [[Image:Hjustice.gif]] | |||
| [[Heaven's Justice]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Red Pirate Skirt]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 00:22, 30 September 2009
Description
"A viking ghost on a viking ship."
Stats
- Level: 93
- HP: 50,000
- MP: 190
- Experience: 2,100
- Knock Back: 5,000
- Speed: -40
Attack
- Weapon Attack: 430
- Magic Attack: 480
- Accuracy: 200
Defense
- Weapon Defense: 830
- Magic Defense: 530
- Avoidability: 37
Elemental Weakness
- Most effective magic: Lightning
- Effective magic: Poison, Ice, Holy
- Less effective magic: Fire
- Non-effective magic: Heal
Common Location
Drops
Equipment
Items
Use | Etc. | Ores | Mesos | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mana Elixir | Viking Sail | ||||||
White Potion | Spirit Viking Card | ||||||
Ilbi Throwing-Stars | Magic Powder (Blue) | ||||||
Top Production Stimulator | |||||||
Crossbow Production Stimulator |
Scrolls
Armor | Weapon | Accessory | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10% Scroll for Crossbow for Att |
Skill Books
Warrior | Magician | Thief | Bowman | Pirate | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ninja Ambush 20 | Dragon Strike 20 |